Day 018, torchbearer no. 071, Jasmine H - Sydney
- AM1550-S07-F018-:
- Item
- 2009-11-16
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
18471 results with digital objects Show results with digital objects
Day 018, torchbearer no. 071, Jasmine H - Sydney
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 073, Olivia H - Sydney
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 091, Matthew S - Sydney
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 093, Tracey S - Sydney
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 094, Mary H - Sydney
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 096, Lauchie B - Baddeck
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 102, Karla G - Wagmatcook
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 110, Marcel A - Mabou
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 111, Neil M - Mabou
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 113, Anna Leem - Mabou
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 019, torchbearer no. 003, Will R - Port Hawkesbury
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 019, torchbearer no. 006, Paul H - Port Hawkesbury
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 019, torchbearer no. 014, Cecilia M - Paq'tnkek
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 019, torchbearer no. 026, Joe B - Antigonish
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 019, torchbearer no. 038, Randi S - Antigonish
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 019, torchbearer no. 049, Larry U - Antigonish
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 019, torchbearer no. 050, Kerry B - Antigonish
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 019, torchbearer no. 052, Kate P - New Glasgow
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 019, torchbearer no. 057, Jessica C - New Glasgow
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 019, torchbearer no. 058, Heather M - New Glasgow
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 019, torchbearer no. 073, Lisa C - New Glasgow
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 019, torchbearer no. 076, Jill T - New Glasgow
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 019, torchbearer no. 077, Sean M - New Glasgow
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 002, Morgan Grace Roberts - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 003, Neil Harbun - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 006, Rob Reid - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 011, Roger Skillings - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 022, Luci E - Tremblay CFB/BFC Esquimalt
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 023, Makenzie Esquimalt - Konwick
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 032, Connor Brown - View Royal
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 040, Roxanne Harris - Sidney
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 041, Lloy D - Robertson Sidney
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 048, Kati E - St.John North Saanich
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 051, Bryan Hall - Central Saanich
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 054, Erinne Willock - Central Saanich
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 057, Chris Gailus - Central Saanich
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 059, Shelley Eaves - Central Saanich
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 065, Henr Y - Polessky Central Saanich
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 088, Emma Djilali - Saanich
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 097, Aun Kazmi - Saanich
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 109, Sall Y - Tian Oak Bay
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 118, Jamie Cheveldave - Oak Bay
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 122, Gregor Y - Swift Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 124, Jillia N - Coutu Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 125 - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 126, Pamela Pysyk - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 143, Jill Gardiner - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 144, Robert Brunet - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 146, Mel Cooper - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 003, Gary Rodwell - Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds