Day 002, torchbearer no. 017, Toby Fender - Colwood, Sooke
- AM1550-S07-F002-:
- Item
- 2009-10-31
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
214058 results with digital objects Show results with digital objects
Day 002, torchbearer no. 017, Toby Fender - Colwood, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 018, Thomas Benson - Colwood, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 019, Melissa Weder - Colwood, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 020, Arielle Past - Colwood, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 021, Jane Arnold - Colwood, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 032, Michelle Cuthbert - Colwood, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 041, Inci Sarp - Langford, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 045, Graham Maclachian - Mill Bay, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 048, Jim Red - Cowichan Bay, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 050, Jennifer Marr - Khowutzun, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 052, Stephen Ross-Recalma - Khowutzun, Sooke,
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 058, Drew Gervais - Duncan, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 078, Vincent Fong - Duncan, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 080, Michael Burgess - North Cowichan, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 081, Karen Armstrong - North Cowichan, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 091, Shelley Marshall - Lake Cowichan, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 097, Nancy Gerein - Ganges, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 074, Kirsten Yu - Crofton, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 103, Lawrence Tang - Chemainus, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 112, Nicole Seeley - Ladysmith, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 121, Raffi Daghlian - Cedar, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 125, Jessica White - Snuneymuxw, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 126, Dylan Paul-Seward - Snuneymuxw, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 129, Vince Smith - Nanaimo, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 130, Luke Antrim - Nanaimo, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 131, Patty Mccann - Nanaimo, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 132, Carole Robertson - Nanaimo, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 140, Anton Dharmasellan - Nanaimo, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 141, Richard Scott - Nanaimo, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 115 - Nanaimo, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 117 - Nanaimo, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 148, Grant Zink - Nanaimo, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 001, Ayisha Karim - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 008, Janic E - Karasiuk Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 009, Susa N - Takashiba Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 010, Elaine Wong - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 017, Brian Kossey - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 023, Robert Goguillot - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 030, Suzanne Watson - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 032, Christian Arbez - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 033, Camela Tang - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 034, Richar D - Stasuik Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 037, Kelly Nordman - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 041, Donna Hansey - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 044, Alex Mainella - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 045, Gor D - Cutler Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 048, Leeann Signorotti - Lantzville
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 049, Janet Beedle - Lantzville
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 051, Natalie Holloway - Lantzville
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds