Day 002, torchbearer no. 017, Toby Fender - Colwood, Sooke
- AM1550-S07-F002-:
- Item
- 2009-10-31
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 017, Toby Fender - Colwood, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 018, Thomas Benson - Colwood, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 019, Melissa Weder - Colwood, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 020, Arielle Past - Colwood, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 021, Jane Arnold - Colwood, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 032, Michelle Cuthbert - Colwood, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 041, Inci Sarp - Langford, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 045, Graham Maclachian - Mill Bay, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 048, Jim Red - Cowichan Bay, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 050, Jennifer Marr - Khowutzun, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 052, Stephen Ross-Recalma - Khowutzun, Sooke,
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 058, Drew Gervais - Duncan, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 078, Vincent Fong - Duncan, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 080, Michael Burgess - North Cowichan, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 081, Karen Armstrong - North Cowichan, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 091, Shelley Marshall - Lake Cowichan, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 097, Nancy Gerein - Ganges, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 074, Kirsten Yu - Crofton, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 103, Lawrence Tang - Chemainus, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 112, Nicole Seeley - Ladysmith, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 121, Raffi Daghlian - Cedar, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 125, Jessica White - Snuneymuxw, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 126, Dylan Paul-Seward - Snuneymuxw, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 129, Vince Smith - Nanaimo, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 130, Luke Antrim - Nanaimo, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 131, Patty Mccann - Nanaimo, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 132, Carole Robertson - Nanaimo, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 140, Anton Dharmasellan - Nanaimo, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 141, Richard Scott - Nanaimo, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 115 - Nanaimo, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 117 - Nanaimo, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 148, Grant Zink - Nanaimo, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 001, Ayisha Karim - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 008, Janic E - Karasiuk Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 009, Susa N - Takashiba Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 010, Elaine Wong - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 017, Brian Kossey - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 023, Robert Goguillot - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 030, Suzanne Watson - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 032, Christian Arbez - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 033, Camela Tang - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 034, Richar D - Stasuik Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 037, Kelly Nordman - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 041, Donna Hansey - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 044, Alex Mainella - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 045, Gor D - Cutler Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 048, Leeann Signorotti - Lantzville
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 049, Janet Beedle - Lantzville
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 051, Natalie Holloway - Lantzville
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds