Day 002, torchbearer no. 146, Stephen Aikman - Nanaimo, Sooke
- AM1550-S07-F002-:
- Item
- 2009-10-31
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 146, Stephen Aikman - Nanaimo, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 147, Patricia Brady - Nanaimo, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 148, Grant Zink - Nanaimo, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 150, Mattew Varey - Nanaimo, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 151, Hadi Abassi - Nanaimo, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 152, Iaurie Dyck - Nanaimo, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 153, Michael Cunliffe - Nanaimo, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 154, Michelle Stilwell - Nanaimo, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 001, Ayisha Karim - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 002, Dan Norman - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 003, Sharon Froud - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 004, Caren Porter - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 005, Jason Minter - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 006, Rusty Hunt - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 007, Christopher Hakes - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 008, Janic E - Karasiuk Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 009, Susa N - Takashiba Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 010, Elaine Wong - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 011, Bruce Mcbride - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 012, Steven Krakowka - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 013, Virgini A - Mulhall Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 014, Jaso N - Salisbury Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 015, Bria N - Sugiyama Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 016, Ada M - long Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 017, Brian Kossey - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 018, Bonnie Warren - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 019, Donna Marie Thompson - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 020, Warre N - Keller Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 021, Joe Audette - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 022, Ivan Bilenki - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 023, Robert Goguillot - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 024, Scott Thomas - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 025, Mark Holliday - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 026, Lisa Saffarek - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 027, Carol-Anne Chemko - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 028, Terry Dewispelaere - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 029, Kathleen Wlodarczak - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 030, Suzanne Watson - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 031, Alon Marcovici - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 032, Christian Arbez - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 033, Camela Tang - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 034, Richar D - Stasuik Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 035, Gord Pace - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 036, Lisa Denton - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 037, Kelly Nordman - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 038, Mario Da Silva - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 039, Eleanor Garrett - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 040, Charles Garrett - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 041, Donna Hansey - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 042, Peter Raptis - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds