Day 018, torchbearer no. 073, Olivia H - Sydney
- AM1550-S07-F018-:
- Item
- 2009-11-16
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 073, Olivia H - Sydney
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 091, Matthew S - Sydney
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 093, Tracey S - Sydney
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 094, Mary H - Sydney
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 096, Lauchie B - Baddeck
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 102, Karla G - Wagmatcook
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 110, Marcel A - Mabou
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 111, Neil M - Mabou
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 113, Anna Leem - Mabou
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 019, torchbearer no. 003, Will R - Port Hawkesbury
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 019, torchbearer no. 006, Paul H - Port Hawkesbury
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 019, torchbearer no. 014, Cecilia M - Paq'tnkek
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 019, torchbearer no. 026, Joe B - Antigonish
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 019, torchbearer no. 038, Randi S - Antigonish
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 019, torchbearer no. 049, Larry U - Antigonish
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 019, torchbearer no. 050, Kerry B - Antigonish
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 019, torchbearer no. 052, Kate P - New Glasgow
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 019, torchbearer no. 057, Jessica C - New Glasgow
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 019, torchbearer no. 058, Heather M - New Glasgow
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 019, torchbearer no. 073, Lisa C - New Glasgow
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 019, torchbearer no. 076, Jill T - New Glasgow
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 019, torchbearer no. 077, Sean M - New Glasgow
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 002, Morgan Grace Roberts - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 003, Neil Harbun - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 006, Rob Reid - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 011, Roger Skillings - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 022, Luci E - Tremblay CFB/BFC Esquimalt
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 023, Makenzie Esquimalt - Konwick
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 032, Connor Brown - View Royal
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 040, Roxanne Harris - Sidney
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 041, Lloy D - Robertson Sidney
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 048, Kati E - St.John North Saanich
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 051, Bryan Hall - Central Saanich
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 054, Erinne Willock - Central Saanich
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 057, Chris Gailus - Central Saanich
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 059, Shelley Eaves - Central Saanich
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 065, Henr Y - Polessky Central Saanich
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 088, Emma Djilali - Saanich
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 097, Aun Kazmi - Saanich
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 109, Sall Y - Tian Oak Bay
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 118, Jamie Cheveldave - Oak Bay
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 122, Gregor Y - Swift Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 124, Jillia N - Coutu Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 125 - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 126, Pamela Pysyk - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 143, Jill Gardiner - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 144, Robert Brunet - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 146, Mel Cooper - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 003, Gary Rodwell - Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 002, torchbearer no. 015, Sandra Owens - Metchosin, Sooke
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds