Day 016, torchbearer no. 050, Kelly R - Glovertown
- AM1550-S07-F016-:
- Item
- 2009-11-14
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 016, torchbearer no. 050, Kelly R - Glovertown
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 016, torchbearer no. 058, Edward D - Gander
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 016, torchbearer no. 059, Don B - Gander
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 016, torchbearer no. 061, Maria D - Gander
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 016, torchbearer no. 062, Lana Q - Lewisporte
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 016, torchbearer no. 063, Vanessa H - Lewisporte
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 016, torchbearer no. 064, Jordan H - Lewisporte
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 016, torchbearer no. 066, Sandra S - Bishop's Falls
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 016, torchbearer no. 067, Anthony F - Bishop's Falls
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 016, torchbearer no. 069, Corvin C - Grand Falls-Windsor
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 016, torchbearer no. 071, Craig W - Grand Falls-Windsor
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 016, torchbearer no. 072, Tony K - Grand Falls-Windsor
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 017, torchbearer no. 004, Paul R - Grand Falls-Windsor
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 017, torchbearer no. 005, Raymond C - Grand Falls-Windsor
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 017, torchbearer no. 007, Geoffrey T - Badger
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 017, torchbearer no. 017, Bill E - Deer Lake
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 017, torchbearer no. 020, Stephen B - Pasadena
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 017, torchbearer no. 024, Jamie P - Pasadena
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 017, torchbearer no. 032, Derek C - Corner Brook
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 017, torchbearer no. 036, Matthew Y - Corner Brook
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 017, torchbearer no. 044, Ryan M - Corner Brook
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 017, torchbearer no. 041, Geraldine W - Corner Brook
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 017, torchbearer no. 042, Loretta B - Corner Brook
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 017, torchbearer no. 043, Sarah P - Corner Brook
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 017, torchbearer no. 053, Sheila A - Corner Brook
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 017, torchbearer no. 058, Benjamin D - Port au Port
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 017, torchbearer no. 061, Heather A - Kippens
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 017, torchbearer no. 063, Zachary T - Stephenville
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 017, torchbearer no. 065, Daniel K - Stephenville
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 001, Kim S - North Sydney
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 012, Savannah N - Sydney Mines
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 017, Mason R - North Sydney
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 024, Neil M - North Sydney
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 025, Dakota Nathanielc - Membertou
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 027, Zacchary P - Membertou
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 032, Marie F - Glace Bay
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 035, Teresa P - Dominion
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 037, Renee P - Dominion
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 041, H. John H - Scotchtown
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 042, Cody M - New Waterford
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 043, Breagh D - New Waterford
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 044, Kelly C - New Waterford
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 045, Eleanor J - New Waterford
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 047, Cathy W - New Waterford
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 058, Ruth M - Sydney
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 060, Holly C - Sydney
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 062, Dorris B - Sydney
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 063, Brittney M - Sydney
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 064, Sheila S - Sydney
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 018, torchbearer no. 071, Jasmine H - Sydney
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds