Day 001, torchbearer no. 124, Jillia N - Coutu Victoria
- AM1550-S07-F001-:
- Item
- 2009-10-30
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
18471 results with digital objects Show results with digital objects
Day 001, torchbearer no. 124, Jillia N - Coutu Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 125 - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 126, Pamela Pysyk - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 127, Siamak Namazee - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 128, Daphne Panter - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 129, Dimitrios Koutougos - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 143, Jill Gardiner - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 144, Robert Brunet - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 145, Ken Shields - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 146, Mel Cooper - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 001, Ayisha Karim - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 002, Dan Norman - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 003, Sharon Froud - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 004, Caren Porter - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 005, Jason Minter - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 006, Rusty Hunt - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 007, Christopher Hakes - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 008, Janic E - Karasiuk Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 009, Susa N - Takashiba Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 010, Elaine Wong - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 011, Bruce Mcbride - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 012, Steven Krakowka - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 013, Virgini A - Mulhall Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 014, Jaso N - Salisbury Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 015, Bria N - Sugiyama Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 016, Ada M - long Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 017, Brian Kossey - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 018, Bonnie Warren - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 019, Donna Marie Thompson - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 020, Warre N - Keller Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 021, Joe Audette - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 022, Ivan Bilenki - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 023, Robert Goguillot - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 024, Scott Thomas - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 025, Mark Holliday - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 026, Lisa Saffarek - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 027, Carol-Anne Chemko - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 028, Terry Dewispelaere - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 029, Kathleen Wlodarczak - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 030, Suzanne Watson - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 031, Alon Marcovici - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 032, Christian Arbez - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 033, Camela Tang - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 034, Richar D - Stasuik Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 035, Gord Pace - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 036, Lisa Denton - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 037, Kelly Nordman - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 038, Mario Da Silva - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 039, Eleanor Garrett - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 003, torchbearer no. 040, Charles Garrett - Nanaimo
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds