Day 001, torchbearer no. 002, Morgan Grace Roberts - Victoria
- AM1550-S07-F001-:
- Item
- 2009-10-30
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 002, Morgan Grace Roberts - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 003, Neil Harbun - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 006, Rob Reid - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 011, Roger Skillings - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 022, Luci E - Tremblay CFB/BFC Esquimalt
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 023, Makenzie Esquimalt - Konwick
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 032, Connor Brown - View Royal
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 040, Roxanne Harris - Sidney
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 041, Lloy D - Robertson Sidney
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 048, Kati E - St.John North Saanich
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 051, Bryan Hall - Central Saanich
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 054, Erinne Willock - Central Saanich
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 057, Chris Gailus - Central Saanich
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 059, Shelley Eaves - Central Saanich
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 065, Henr Y - Polessky Central Saanich
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 088, Emma Djilali - Saanich
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 097, Aun Kazmi - Saanich
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 109, Sall Y - Tian Oak Bay
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 118, Jamie Cheveldave - Oak Bay
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 122, Gregor Y - Swift Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 124, Jillia N - Coutu Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 125 - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 126, Pamela Pysyk - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 143, Jill Gardiner - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 144, Robert Brunet - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 146, Mel Cooper - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 010, Aaron Nakatsu - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 016, Racheal Wilkie - Esquimalt
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 031, Cynthia Cameron - View Royal
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 035, Dian E - Falconer View Royal
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 044, Brianne Camilleri - Sidney
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 046, Shelagh Morrison - North Saanich
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 047, Gregory Rickwood - North Saanich
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 055, Ma X - Plaxton Central Saanich
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 056, Christine Katnich - Central Saanich
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 090, Sharlane Letwin - Saanich
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 091, Adele Matte - Saanich
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 093, Alicia Pawluk - Saanich
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 102, Denise Myhre - Saanich
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 106, Melody Zaleschuk - Oak Bay
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 107, Julie Adams - Oak Bay
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 123, Rich Gorman - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 145, Ken Shields - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 007, David Calder - Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 009, Car L - Powell Victoria
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 014, Cha D - Tenney Esquimalt
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 015, Iqbal Dodd - Esquimalt
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 017, Murray David Collins - Esquimalt
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 018, Dave Small - Esquimalt
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds
Day 001, torchbearer no. 020, Joseph Gollner - CFB/BFC Esquimalt
Part of Vancouver Organizing Committee for the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games (VANOC) fonds